2018/2019 ギリシャ・スーパーリーグ

#1

パネトリコス 1-2 アトロミトス
PAOKテッサロニキ 1-0 トリポリス
アポロン 0-1 ラリッサ
AEKアテネ 2-0 PASヤニナ
クサンチ 0-1 パナシナイコス
パニオニオス 2-2 OFIクレタ
オリンピアコス 1-0 レバディアコス
ラミア 0-3 アリス
rank team pts
アリス
アトロミトス
ラリッサ
オリンピアコス
OFIクレタ
パニオニオス
PAOKテッサロニキ
AEKアテネ
パネトリコス
10 アポロン
11 トリポリス
12 レバディアコス
13 クサンチ
14 PASヤニナ
15 ラミア
16 パナシナイコス -8

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#2

パナシナイコス 3-1 ラミア
アトロミトス 0-0 クサンチ
トリポリス 0-1 AEKアテネ
アリス 2-0 ラリッサ
パニオニオス 0-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
オリンピアコス 5-0 PASヤニナ
パネトリコス 2-1 OFIクレタ
レバディアコス 1-0 アポロン
rank team pts
オリンピアコス
アリス
PAOKテッサロニキ
アトロミトス
AEKアテネ
パネトリコス
レバディアコス
ラリッサ
OFIクレタ
10 パニオニオス
11 クサンチ
12 ラミア
13 アポロン
14 トリポリス
15 PASヤニナ
16 パナシナイコス -5

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#3

OFIクレタ 1-3 PAOKテッサロニキ
アポロン 1-2 PASヤニナ
AEKアテネ 4-0 パニオニオス
クサンチ 1-1 パネトリコス
ラリッサ 1-3 パナシナイコス
アトロミトス 1-0 ラミア
オリンピアコス 2-1 トリポリス
アリス 2-0 レバディアコス
rank team pts
オリンピアコス
アリス
PAOKテッサロニキ
アトロミトス
AEKアテネ
パネトリコス
ラリッサ
PASヤニナ
レバディアコス
10 クサンチ
11 OFIクレタ
12 パニオニオス
13 アポロン
14 トリポリス
15 ラミア
16 パナシナイコス -2

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#4

トリポリス 2-0 アポロン
アトロミトス 2-0 ラリッサ
PASヤニナ 1-0 アリス
クサンチ 3-0 OFIクレタ
パナシナイコス 3-0 レバディアコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-0 AEKアテネ
パネトリコス 2-2 ラミア
パニオニオス 0-1 OFIクレタ
rank team pts
オリンピアコス 12
PAOKテッサロニキ 10
アトロミトス 10
アリス
AEKアテネ
PASヤニナ
パネトリコス
クサンチ
トリポリス
10 ラリッサ
11 レバディアコス
12 パナシナイコス
13 OFIクレタ
14 ラミア
15 パナシナイコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#5

ラリッサ 1-0 パネトリコス
パナシナイコス 2-1 PASヤニナ
OFIクレタ 0-3 AEKアテネ
アポロン 0-2 パニオニオス
レバディアコス 0-2 アトロミトス
アリス 2-0 トリポリス
オリンピアコス 0-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
ラミア 0-0 クサンチ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 13
アトロミトス 13
アリス 12
オリンピアコス 12
AEKアテネ
クサンチ
PASヤニナ
ラリッサ
パネトリコス
10 パナシナイコス
11 パニオニオス
12 トリポリス
13 レバディアコス
14 ラミア
15 OFIクレタ
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#6

パニオニオス 1-0 アリス
パネトリコス 2-1 レバディアコス
トリポリス 1-1 パナシナイコス
ラミア 1-1 OFIクレタ
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-0 アポロン
アトロミトス 1-0 PASヤニナ
AEKアテネ 1-1 オリンピアコス
クサンチ 1-0 ラリッサ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 16
アトロミトス 16
オリンピアコス 13
アリス 12
AEKアテネ 10
クサンチ
パネトリコス
パニオニオス
PASヤニナ
10 ラリッサ
11 パナシナイコス
12 トリポリス
13 ラミア
14 レバディアコス
15 OFIクレタ
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#7

パナシナイコス 1-0 パニオニオス
PASヤニナ 0-2 パネトリコス
アポロン 0-2 AEKアテネ
ラリッサ 1-2 ラミア
レバディアコス 1-2 クサンチ
アリス 1-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
OFIクレタ 1-0 オリンピアコス
アトロミトス 3-2 トリポリス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 19
アトロミトス 19
AEKアテネ 13
オリンピアコス 13
アリス 12
クサンチ 12
パネトリコス 11
パナシナイコス
パニオニオス
10 ラミア
11 ラリッサ
12 PASヤニナ
13 OFIクレタ
14 トリポリス
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#8

ラリッサ 0-0 OFIクレタ
ラミア 3-2 レバディアコス
パニオニオス 2-2 アトロミトス
パネトリコス 1-1 トリポリス
AEKアテネ 4-0 アリス
クサンチ 2-1 PASヤニナ
オリンピアコス 1-0 アポロン
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-0 パナシナイコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 22
アトロミトス 20
AEKアテネ 16
オリンピアコス 16
クサンチ 15
パネトリコス 12
アリス 12
ラミア
パナシナイコス
10 パニオニオス
11 ラリッサ
12 OFIクレタ
13 PASヤニナ
14 トリポリス
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#9

アトロミトス 1-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
パニオニオス 3-0 パネトリコス
パナシナイコス 0-0 AEKアテネ
レバディアコス 1-1 ラリッサ
PASヤニナ 0-0 ラミア
アリス 0-1 オリンピアコス
OFIクレタ 0-0 アポロン
トリポリス 0-1 クサンチ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 23
アトロミトス 21
オリンピアコス 19
クサンチ 18
AEKアテネ 17
パネトリコス 12
アリス 12
パニオニオス 11
ラミア 10
10 パナシナイコス
11 ラリッサ
12 OFIクレタ
13 PASヤニナ
14 トリポリス
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#10

ラリッサ 2-0 PASヤニナ
クサンチ 0-1 パニオニオス
レバディアコス 2-1 OFIクレタ
AEKアテネ 0-2 アトロミトス
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-1 パネトリコス
ラミア 0-0 トリポリス
オリンピアコス 1-1 パナシナイコス
アポロン 1-2 アリス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 26
アトロミトス 24
オリンピアコス 20
クサンチ 18
AEKアテネ 17
アリス 15
パニオニオス 14
パネトリコス 12
ラミア 11
10 ラリッサ 11
11 パナシナイコス 10
12 レバディアコス
13 OFIクレタ
14 PASヤニナ
15 トリポリス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#11

パナシナイコス 5-1 アポロン
トリポリス 2-0 ラリッサ
パネトリコス 2-1 AEKアテネ
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-0 クサンチ
PASヤニナ 2-0 レバディアコス
アトロミトス 1-2 オリンピアコス
OFIクレタ 1-2 アリス
パニオニオス 1-0 ラミア
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 29
アトロミトス 24
オリンピアコス 23
アリス 18
クサンチ 18
AEKアテネ 17
パニオニオス 17
パネトリコス 15
パナシナイコス 13
10 ラミア 11
11 ラリッサ 11
12 PASヤニナ 10
13 トリポリス
14 レバディアコス
15 OFIクレタ
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#12

ラリッサ 4-2 パニオニオス
アポロン 1-1 アトロミトス
PASヤニナ 1-1 OFIクレタ
レバディアコス 0-2 トリポリス
アリス 1-1 パナシナイコス
AEKアテネ 2-0 クサンチ
ラミア 0-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
オリンピアコス 2-1 パネトリコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 32
オリンピアコス 26
アトロミトス 25
AEKアテネ 20
アリス 19
クサンチ 18
パニオニオス 17
パネトリコス 15
パナシナイコス 14
10 ラリッサ 14
11 トリポリス 12
12 ラミア 11
13 PASヤニナ 11
14 OFIクレタ
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#13

トリポリス 1-0 PASヤニナ
AEKアテネ 2-0 ラミア
クサンチ 1-1 オリンピアコス
OFIクレタ 3-1 パナシナイコス
アトロミトス 4-2 アリス
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-1 ラリッサ
パネトリコス 2-1 アポロン
パニオニオス 1-1 レバディアコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 35
アトロミトス 28
オリンピアコス 27
AEKアテネ 23
アリス 19
クサンチ 19
パニオニオス 18
パネトリコス 18
トリポリス 15
10 パナシナイコス 14
11 ラリッサ 14
12 OFIクレタ 11
13 ラミア 14
14 PASヤニナ 11
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#14

PASヤニナ 3-1 パニオニオス
アリス 1-2 パネトリコス
トリポリス 2-1 OFIクレタ
アポロン 1-0 クサンチ
ラリッサ 0-0 AEKアテネ
パナシナイコス 1-0 アトロミトス
オリンピアコス 3-0 ラミア
レバディアコス 1-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 38
オリンピアコス 30
アトロミトス 28
AEKアテネ 24
パネトリコス 21
アリス 19
クサンチ 19
パニオニオス 18
トリポリス 18
10 パナシナイコス 17
11 ラリッサ 15
12 PASヤニナ 14
13 OFIクレタ 11
14 ラミア 11
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#15

パニオニオス 1-0 トリポリス
ラミア 2-1 アポロン
AEKアテネ 1-0 レバディアコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 2-1 PASヤニナ
パネトリコス 0-1 パナシナイコス
オリンピアコス 4-0 ラリッサ
OFIクレタ 1-1 アトロミトス
クサンチ 0-1 アリス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 41
オリンピアコス 33
アトロミトス 29
AEKアテネ 27
アリス 22
パニオニオス 21
パネトリコス 21
パナシナイコス 20
クサンチ 19
10 トリポリス 18
11 ラリッサ 15
12 PASヤニナ 14
13 ラミア 14
14 OFIクレタ 12
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#16

ラリッサ 3-0 アポロン
アトロミトス 2-2 パネトリコス
OFIクレタ 1-1 パニオニオス
レバディアコス 0-2 オリンピアコス
パナシナイコス 2-2 クサンチ
トリポリス 0-3 PAOKテッサロニキ
アリス 1-0 ラミア
PASヤニナ 0-4 AEKアテネ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 44
オリンピアコス 36
アトロミトス 30
AEKアテネ 30
アリス 25
パニオニオス 22
パネトリコス 22
パナシナイコス 21
クサンチ 20
10 トリポリス 18
11 ラリッサ 18
12 PASヤニナ 14
13 ラミア 14
14 OFIクレタ 13
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#17

PASヤニナ 1-2 オリンピアコス
アポロン 0-0 レバディアコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 3-0 パニオニオス
OFIクレタ 3-0 パネトリコス
ラリッサ 0-0 アリス
クサンチ 2-1 アトロミトス
AEKアテネ 3-0 トリポリス
ラミア 1-0 パナシナイコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 47
オリンピアコス 39
AEKアテネ 33
アトロミトス 30
アリス 26
クサンチ 23
パニオニオス 22
パネトリコス 22
パナシナイコス 21
10 ラリッサ 19
11 トリポリス 18
12 ラミア 17
13 OFIクレタ 16
14 PASヤニナ 14
15 レバディアコス
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#18

PASヤニナ 1-0 アポロン
パネトリコス 0-0 クサンチ
パニオニオス 0-2 AEKアテネ
レバディアコス 1-0 アリス
ラミア 2-1 アトロミトス
PAOKテッサロニキ 4-0 OFIクレタ
パナシナイコス 1-1 ラリッサ
トリポリス 0-2 オリンピアコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 50
オリンピアコス 42
AEKアテネ 36
アトロミトス 30
アリス 26
クサンチ 24
パネトリコス 23
パナシナイコス 22
パニオニオス 22
10 ラミア 20
11 ラリッサ 20
12 トリポリス 18
13 PASヤニナ 17
14 OFIクレタ 16
15 レバディアコス 12
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#19

ラミア 0-2 パネトリコス
オリンピアコス 4-0 パニオニオス
OFIクレタ 0-0 クサンチ
アポロン 0-2 トリポリス
ラリッサ 0-1 アトロミトス
レバディアコス 0-0 パナシナイコス
アリス 1-0 PASヤニナ
AEKアテネ 1-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 51
オリンピアコス 45
AEKアテネ 37
アトロミトス 33
アリス 29
パネトリコス 26
クサンチ 25
パナシナイコス 23
パニオニオス 22
10 トリポリス 21
11 ラミア 20
12 ラリッサ 20
13 OFIクレタ 17
14 PASヤニナ 17
15 レバディアコス 13
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#20

パニオニオス 0-1 アポロン
クサンチ 0-0 ラミア
PASヤニナ 1-0 パナシナイコス
AEKアテネ 1-0 OFIクレタ
アトロミトス 1-0 レバディアコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 3-1 オリンピアコス
パネトリコス 2-2 ラリッサ
トリポリス 0-3 アリス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 54
オリンピアコス 45
AEKアテネ 40
アトロミトス 36
アリス 32
パネトリコス 27
クサンチ 26
パナシナイコス 23
パニオニオス 22
10 トリポリス 21
11 ラミア 21
12 ラリッサ 21
13 PASヤニナ 17
14 OFIクレタ 17
15 レバディアコス 13
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#21

パナシナイコス 1-0 トリポリス
PASヤニナ 0-2 アトロミトス
ラリッサ 1-1 クサンチ
レバディアコス 1-0 パネトリコス
アリス 1-1 パニオニオス
オリンピアコス 4-1 AEKアテネ
アポロン 1-5 PAOKテッサロニキ
OFIクレタ 1-3 ラミア
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 57
オリンピアコス 48
AEKアテネ 40
アトロミトス 39
アリス 33
パネトリコス 27
クサンチ 27
パナシナイコス 26
ラミア 24
10 パニオニオス 23
11 ラリッサ 22
12 トリポリス 21
13 PASヤニナ 20
14 OFIクレタ 17
15 レバディアコス 16
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#22

トリポリス 1-1 アトロミトス
AEKアテネ 2-1 アポロン
パニオニオス 2-0 パナシナイコス
クサンチ 0-1 レバディアコス
ラミア 2-1 ラリッサ
PAOKテッサロニキ 1-1 アリス
オリンピアコス 5-1 OFIクレタ
パネトリコス 1-0 PASヤニナ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 58
オリンピアコス 51
AEKアテネ 43
アトロミトス 40
アリス 34
パネトリコス 30
ラミア 27
クサンチ 27
パニオニオス 26
10 パナシナイコス 26
11 トリポリス 22
12 ラリッサ 22
13 PASヤニナ 20
14 レバディアコス 19
15 OFIクレタ 17
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#23

アリス 2-0 AEKアテネ
PASヤニナ 0-0 クサンチ
OFIクレタ 0-0 ラリッサ
アトロミトス 3-0 パニオニオス
レバディアコス 1-1 ラミア
パナシナイコス 0-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
トリポリス 3-0 パネトリコス
アポロン 0-2 オリンピアコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 61
オリンピアコス 54
アトロミトス 43
AEKアテネ 43
アリス 37
パネトリコス 30
ラミア 28
クサンチ 28
パニオニオス 26
10 パナシナイコス 26
11 トリポリス 25
12 ラリッサ 23
13 PASヤニナ 21
14 レバディアコス 20
15 OFIクレタ 18
16 アポロン

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#24

クサンチ 0-0 トリポリス
AEKアテネ 0-0 パナシナイコス
ラリッサ 2-0 レバディアコス
アポロン 0-0 OFIクレタ
PAOKテッサロニキ 3-0 アトロミトス
ラミア 1-1 PASヤニナ
オリンピアコス 4-1 アリス
パネトリコス 5-0 パニオニオス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 64
オリンピアコス 57
AEKアテネ 44
アトロミトス 43
アリス 37
パネトリコス 33
ラミア 29
クサンチ 29
パナシナイコス 27
10 トリポリス 26
11 パニオニオス 26
12 ラリッサ 26
13 PASヤニナ 22
14 レバディアコス 20
15 OFIクレタ 19
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#25

トリポリス 0-0 ラミア
パネトリコス 1-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
PASヤニナ 0-0 ラリッサ
OFIクレタ 2-0 レバディアコス
アトロミトス 0-1 AEKアテネ
パナシナイコス 0-0 オリンピアコス
パニオニオス 1-0 クサンチ
アリス 5-0 アポロン
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 67
オリンピアコス 60
AEKアテネ 47
アトロミトス 43
アリス 40
パネトリコス 33
ラミア 30
パニオニオス 29
クサンチ 29
10 パナシナイコス 27
11 トリポリス 27
12 ラリッサ 27
13 PASヤニナ 23
14 OFIクレタ 22
15 レバディアコス 20
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#26

レバディアコス 0-2 PASヤニナ
ラミア 1-0 パニオニオス
ラリッサ 2-1 トリポリス
アリス 3-1 OFIクレタ
AEKアテネ 4-0 パネトリコス
クサンチ 1-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
オリンピアコス 2-1 アトロミトス
アポロン 1-3 パナシナイコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 70
オリンピアコス 63
AEKアテネ 50
アトロミトス 43
アリス 43
パネトリコス 33
ラミア 33
パナシナイコス 30
ラリッサ 30
10 パニオニオス 29
11 クサンチ 29
12 トリポリス 27
13 PASヤニナ 26
14 OFIクレタ 22
15 レバディアコス 20
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#27

OFIクレタ 1-0 PASヤニナ
パナシナイコス 2-0 アリス
パニオニオス 1-0 ラリッサ
クサンチ 1-3 AEKアテネ
トリポリス 0-0 レバディアコス
パネトリコス 0-5 オリンピアコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 3-0 ラミア
アトロミトス 1-0 アポロン
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 73
オリンピアコス 66
AEKアテネ 53
アトロミトス 46
アリス 43
パナシナイコス 33
ラミア 33
パネトリコス 33
パニオニオス 32
10 ラリッサ 30
11 クサンチ 29
12 トリポリス 28
13 PASヤニナ 26
14 OFIクレタ 25
15 レバディアコス 21
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#28

ラリッサ 1-1 PAOKテッサロニキ
ラミア 2-2 AEKアテネ
パナシナイコス 1-3 OFIクレタ
アポロン 0-1 パネトリコス
レバディアコス 1-2 パニオニオス
PASヤニナ 0-0 トリポリス
アリス 0-2 アトロミトス
オリンピアコス 4-0 クサンチ
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 74
オリンピアコス 69
AEKアテネ 54
アトロミトス 49
アリス 43
パネトリコス 36
パニオニオス 35
ラミア 34
パナシナイコス 33
10 ラリッサ 31
11 クサンチ 29
12 トリポリス 29
13 OFIクレタ 28
14 PASヤニナ 27
15 レバディアコス 21
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#29

AEKアテネ 0-1 ラリッサ
ラミア 1-3 オリンピアコス
パネトリコス 1-2 アリス
クサンチ 2-0 アポロン
OFIクレタ 1-1 トリポリス
パニオニオス 2-1 PASヤニナ
アトロミトス 2-0 パナシナイコス
PAOKテッサロニキ 5-0 レバディアコス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 77
オリンピアコス 72
AEKアテネ 54
アトロミトス 52
アリス 46
パニオニオス 38
パネトリコス 36
ラミア 34
ラリッサ 34
10 パナシナイコス 33
11 クサンチ 32
12 トリポリス 30
13 OFIクレタ 29
14 PASヤニナ 27
15 レバディアコス 21
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

#30

アポロン 0-3 ラミア
パナシナイコス 4-0 パネトリコス
アトロミトス 0-2 OFIクレタ
PASヤニナ 0-2 PAOKテッサロニキ
アリス 7-2 クサンチ
レバディアコス 0-3 AEKアテネ
ラリッサ 0-3 オリンピアコス
トリポリス 3-0 パニオニオス
rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 80
オリンピアコス 75
AEKアテネ 57
アトロミトス 52
アリス 49
パニオニオス 38
ラミア 37
パナシナイコス 36
パネトリコス 36
10 ラリッサ 34
11 トリポリス 33
12 クサンチ 32
13 OFIクレタ 32
14 PASヤニナ 27
15 レバディアコス 21
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
降格プレーオフ
2部降格

最終成績

rank team pts
PAOKテッサロニキ 80
オリンピアコス 75
AEKアテネ 57
アトロミトス 52
アリス 49
パニオニオス 38
ラミア 37
パナシナイコス 36
パネトリコス 36
10 ラリッサ 34
11 トリポリス 33
12 クサンチ 32
13 OFIクレタ 32
14 PASヤニナ 27
15 レバディアコス 21
16 アポロン 10

CL出場枠
EL出場枠
2部降格

👑PAOKテッサロニキ3度目のリーグ優勝